Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 de enero
D 14/01 12:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaCórdoba BCórdoba B
D 14/01 12:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaMelillaMelilla
D 14/01 12:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BVillanovenseVillanovense
D 14/01 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 14/01 12:00h FinalizadoLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas AtléticoUCAMUCAM
D 14/01 12:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
D 14/01 17:00h FinalizadoCartagenaCartagenaCD El EjidoCD El Ejido
D 14/01 17:00h FinalizadoCD BadajozCD BadajozÉcijaÉcija
D 14/01 17:00h FinalizadoSan FernandoSan FernandoMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 14/01 18:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaRecreativoRecreativo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena211263312042
2Extremadura UDExtremadura UD211155341938
3MarbellaMarbella211146291937
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM211065221936
5Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia21975271834
6MelillaMelilla21948191331
7Granada BGranada B21876211831
8CD El EjidoCD El Ejido21786333029
9R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense21777282228
10San FernandoSan Fernando21768262627
11CD BadajozCD Badajoz21687282626
12RecreativoRecreativo21687191926
13Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D21687212226
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense21687162226
15ÉcijaÉcija21678223125
16Córdoba BCórdoba B21588282923
17Betis BBetis B21579253622
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla21489172920
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético215412243219
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva214611204018
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena10631161021
2Extremadura UDExtremadura UD1172218823
3MarbellaMarbella1080218624
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM11542131119
5Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia1053213518
6MelillaMelilla1162310420
7Granada BGranada B1053210518
8CD El EjidoCD El Ejido11731281324
9R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1153317918
10San FernandoSan Fernando10523141117
11CD BadajozCD Badajoz1045118917
12RecreativoRecreativo11443121016
13Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D1054118919
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense115428819
15ÉcijaÉcija11443141416
16Córdoba BCórdoba B10343141213
17Betis BBetis B11452181617
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla102537811
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético10325101111
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva11245122310
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena11632151021
2Extremadura UDExtremadura UD10433161115
3MarbellaMarbella11344111313
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM105239817
5Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia11443141316
6MelillaMelilla103259911
7Granada BGranada B11344111313
8CD El EjidoCD El Ejido100555175
9R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense10244111310
10San FernandoSan Fernando11245121510
11CD BadajozCD Badajoz1123610179
12RecreativoRecreativo102447910
13Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D111463137
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense101458147
15ÉcijaÉcija102358179
16Córdoba BCórdoba B11245141710
17Betis BBetis B101277205
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla1123610219
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético1122714218
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva102268178