S 17/10 17:30h Finalizado | Granada B | UCAM Murcia | |||
S 17/10 18:30h Finalizado | San Roque de Lepe | Linares Deportivo | |||
S 17/10 18:30h Finalizado | Lorca FC | Sevilla Atl. | |||
S 17/10 18:30h Finalizado | Marbella | Mérida A.D | |||
D 18/10 12:00h Finalizado | UD Melilla | Cádiz | |||
D 18/10 12:00h Finalizado | Betis B | Recreativo de Huelva | |||
D 18/10 17:00h Finalizado | Real Murcia | R.B. Linense | |||
D 18/10 17:45h Finalizado | Villanovense | Almería B | |||
D 18/10 18:00h Finalizado | FC Cartagena | Real Jaén | |||
J 10/12 21:00h Finalizado | Algeciras CF | FC Jumilla |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Real Murcia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 17 |
2UCAM Murcia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 17 |
3Cádiz | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 16 |
4Sevilla Atl. | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 16 |
5Mérida A.D | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 16 |
6Lorca FC | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14 |
7Granada B | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 13 |
8Real Jaén | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 13 |
9Marbella | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 12 |
10Recreativo de Huelva | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12 |
11Almería B | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12 |
12Villanovense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 12 |
13FC Cartagena | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
14Algeciras CF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 11 |
15San Roque de Lepe | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 10 |
16Linares Deportivo | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
17UD Melilla | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
18FC Jumilla | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
19R.B. Linense | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 5 |
20Betis B | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Real Murcia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 11 |
2UCAM Murcia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
3Cádiz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
4Sevilla Atl. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 10 |
5Mérida A.D | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
6Lorca FC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
7Granada B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
8Real Jaén | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
9Marbella | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
10Recreativo de Huelva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
11Almería B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
12Villanovense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
13FC Cartagena | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
14Algeciras CF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
15San Roque de Lepe | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
16Linares Deportivo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
17UD Melilla | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
18FC Jumilla | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
19R.B. Linense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
20Betis B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Real Murcia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
2UCAM Murcia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
3Cádiz | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
4Sevilla Atl. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
5Mérida A.D | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
6Lorca FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
7Granada B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
8Real Jaén | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
9Marbella | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
10Recreativo de Huelva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
11Almería B | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
12Villanovense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 |
13FC Cartagena | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
14Algeciras CF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
15San Roque de Lepe | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
16Linares Deportivo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
17UD Melilla | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
18FC Jumilla | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
19R.B. Linense | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
20Betis B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 |