S 26/09 17:30h Finalizado | Almería B | Granada B | |||
D 27/09 11:30h Finalizado | Sevilla Atl. | Algeciras CF | |||
D 27/09 12:00h Finalizado | UD Melilla | Betis B | |||
D 27/09 12:00h Finalizado | FC Jumilla | Recreativo de Huelva | |||
D 27/09 17:00h Finalizado | San Roque de Lepe | Real Murcia | |||
D 27/09 18:00h Finalizado | Linares Deportivo | Lorca FC | |||
D 27/09 18:00h Finalizado | Cádiz | Villanovense | |||
D 27/09 18:00h Finalizado | R.B. Linense | Marbella | |||
D 27/09 18:00h Finalizado | Mérida A.D | FC Cartagena | |||
D 27/09 18:00h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia | Real Jaén |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mérida A.D | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 14 |
2UCAM Murcia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 13 |
3Cádiz | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 12 |
4Lorca FC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12 |
5Granada B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 11 |
6Sevilla Atl. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
7Marbella | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 10 |
8Real Murcia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 10 |
9Almería B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
10Villanovense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 |
11Real Jaén | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
12San Roque de Lepe | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 7 |
13Algeciras CF | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
14Recreativo de Huelva | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
15Linares Deportivo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
16FC Cartagena | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 5 |
17UD Melilla | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
18Betis B | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
19FC Jumilla | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
20R.B. Linense | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mérida A.D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
2UCAM Murcia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3Cádiz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
4Lorca FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
5Granada B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
6Sevilla Atl. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
7Marbella | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
8Real Murcia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
9Almería B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
10Villanovense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
11Real Jaén | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
12San Roque de Lepe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
13Algeciras CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
14Recreativo de Huelva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
15Linares Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
16FC Cartagena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
17UD Melilla | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
18Betis B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
19FC Jumilla | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
20R.B. Linense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mérida A.D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
2UCAM Murcia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
3Cádiz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
4Lorca FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
5Granada B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
6Sevilla Atl. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
7Marbella | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
8Real Murcia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
9Almería B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
10Villanovense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
11Real Jaén | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
12San Roque de Lepe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
13Algeciras CF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
14Recreativo de Huelva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
15Linares Deportivo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
16FC Cartagena | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
17UD Melilla | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
18Betis B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
19FC Jumilla | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
20R.B. Linense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |