Ideal

Real Jaén

Resultados

Jornada 6 26/09 al 27/09/2015

S26 17:30 Almería B 2 - 1 Granada B
D27 11:30 Sevilla Atl. 2 - 1 Algeciras
D27 12:00 Melilla 1 - 0 Betis B
D27 12:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Recreativo
D27 17:00 San Roque de Lepe 2 - 4 Real Murcia
D27 18:00 UCAM 1 - 0 Real Jaén
D27 18:00 Mérida A.D 2 - 1 Cartagena
D27 18:00 R.B. Linense 0 - 2 Marbella
D27 18:00 Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 Lorca FC
D27 18:00 Cádiz 3 - 0 Villanovense

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Mérida Asociación Deportiva6420621432104273210207
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de Fútbol6411621331111143300519
3Cádiz Club de Fútbol633012412330010293030223
4Lorca6330511232103173120205
5Granada B63211271131206453201636
6Sevilla Atlético Club6321741132105273111224
7Marbella6240951031205353120425
8Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.63121181032106273102563
9Almería B622235832013363021022
10Club de Fútbol Villanovense622258832013363021252
11Real Jaén621365732105073003150
12San Roque de Lepe61411010731115543030553
13Algeciras621348732103173003170
14Recreativo613246630210223111444
15Linares Deportivo613236630211423111224
16Cartagena612379531113243012471
17Melilla612347531203253003150
18Betis B6105510331024533003150
19FC Jumilla6033510330212323012371
20R. Balompédica Linense6015310130032603012141