Ideal

Real Jaén

Resultados

Jornada 5 20/09 al 20/09/2015

D20 11:30 Real Murcia 2 - 0 Melilla
D20 12:00 Granada B 2 - 0 Sevilla Atl.
D20 12:00 Lorca FC 1 - 1 San Roque de Lepe
D20 17:30 Real Jaén 3 - 0 FC Jumilla
D20 17:30 Recreativo 0 - 0 Mérida A.D
D20 17:30 Betis B 0 - 1 UCAM
D20 18:00 Villanovense 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo
D20 18:00 Marbella 1 - 1 Cádiz
D20 18:00 Cartagena 2 - 0 Almería B
D20 18:30 Algeciras 1 - 0 R.B. Linense

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Granada B53201151131206452200516
2Lorca5320511132103172110204
3Mérida Asociación Deportiva5320411121102143210207
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de Fútbol5311521020110113300519
5Cádiz Club de Fútbol523094922007263030223
6Sevilla Atlético Club522153821103143111224
7Club de Fútbol Villanovense522155832013362020222
8San Roque de Lepe514086721103143030553
9Marbella514075731205352020222
10Real Jaén521264732105072002140
11Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.521276732106272002140
12Algeciras521236732103172002050
13Cartagena512267531113242011351
14Recreativo512235530210222101333
15Linares Deportivo512236520111413111224
16Almería B512214521011233021022
17Betis B510459331024532002140
18Melilla502337220202223003150
19FC Jumilla502349220111213012371
20R. Balompédica Linense501438120022403012141