Ideal

Real Jaén

Resultados

Jornada 4 12/09 al 13/09/2015

S12 18:30 San Roque de Lepe 1 - 1 Villanovense
S12 19:00 Sevilla Atl. 1 - 1 Cartagena
D13 11:30 Almería B 1 - 0 Recreativo
D13 12:00 Melilla 0 - 0 Lorca FC
D13 17:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 2 UCAM
D13 18:00 Cádiz 3 - 0 Algeciras
D13 18:00 Murcia 3 - 1 Betis B
D13 19:00 Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 Marbella
D13 19:00 Mérida 2 - 1 Real Jaén
D13 19:00 R.B. Linense 0 - 1 Granada B

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1La Hoya Lorca4310401022002062110204
2Mérida4310411021102142200206
3Cádiz Club de Fútbol422083822007262020112
4Granada B422095820204422200516
5Sevilla Atlético Club422051821103142110204
6Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de Fútbol421142720110112200416
7San Roque de Lepe413075621103142020442
8Marbella413064621104242020222
9Villanovense412145521012332020222
10Almería B412112521011232020002
11Linares Deportivo412135520111412110214
12Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.411256421104242002140
13Real Jaén411234421102042002140
14Recreativo411235420110212101333
15Algeciras411226421102142002050
16Betis B410358321014432002140
17FC Jumilla402246220111212011341
18Melilla402235220202222002130
19Cartagena402247220111212011351
20R. Balompédica Linense401337120022402011131