Ideal

Real Jaén

Jornada 20 10/01/2016

D10 11:30 Almería B 3 - 1 FC Jumilla
D10 11:30 Sevilla Atl. 1 - 0 UCAM
D10 12:00 San Roque de Lepe 1 - 1 Granada B
D10 12:00 Melilla 1 - 2 Algeciras
D10 12:00 Lorca FC 0 - 5 Villanovense
D10 12:00 Real Murcia 0 - 0 Marbella
D10 17:00 Mérida A.D 0 - 1 Betis B
D10 17:00 Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 Cartagena
D10 17:00 R.B. Linense 0 - 1 Real Jaén
D10 18:00 Cádiz 2 - 1 Recreativo

Jornada 21 16 al 17/01/2016

S16 17:00 Villanovense 0 - 2 Real Murcia
D17 12:00 Marbella 1 - 1 Melilla
D17 12:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Mérida A.D
D17 12:00 Betis B 0 - 2 Lorca FC
D17 12:00 Recreativo 2 - 2 R.B. Linense
D17 12:00 Granada B 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo
D17 17:00 Cartagena 0 - 1 Cádiz
D17 17:00 Algeciras 0 - 1 San Roque de Lepe
D17 18:00 UCAM 2 - 0 Almería B
D17 18:00 Real Jaén 1 - 1 Sevilla Atl.

Jornada 22 23 al 24/01/2016

S23 18:15 San Roque de Lepe 0 - 0 Marbella
D24 12:00 Cádiz 0 - 1 Granada B
D24 12:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 0 Betis B
D24 12:00 Almería B 0 - 3 Real Jaén
D24 12:00 Melilla 4 - 1 Villanovense
D24 12:00 Real Murcia 2 - 1 Lorca FC
D24 12:30 Sevilla Atl. 0 - 1 Recreativo
D24 17:00 Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 Algeciras
D24 17:00 Mérida A.D 0 - 0 UCAM
D24 17:00 R.B. Linense 3 - 1 Cartagena

Jornada 23 31/01/2016

D31 12:00 Recreativo 1 - 0 Almería B
D31 12:00 Real Jaén 0 - 1 Mérida A.D
D31 12:00 Lorca FC 6 - 1 Melilla
D31 12:00 Granada B 2 - 1 R.B. Linense
D31 12:30 Betis B 0 - 0 Real Murcia
D31 17:00 Algeciras 1 - 0 Cádiz
D31 17:00 Marbella 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo
D31 17:00 Cartagena 0 - 2 Sevilla Atl.
D31 17:00 Villanovense 2 - 0 San Roque de Lepe
D31 17:30 UCAM 1 - 1 FC Jumilla

Jornada 24 06 al 07/02/2016

S06 16:30 San Roque de Lepe 0 - 1 Lorca FC
S06 17:00 Cádiz 3 - 0 Marbella
D07 11:30 Sevilla Atl. 1 - 1 Granada B
D07 12:00 Mérida A.D 4 - 0 Recreativo
D07 12:00 Melilla 1 - 1 Real Murcia
D07 16:00 FC Jumilla 2 - 0 Real Jaén
D07 16:30 Almería B 0 - 0 Cartagena
D07 17:00 R.B. Linense 1 - 0 Algeciras
D07 17:00 Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Villanovense
D07 17:30 UCAM 1 - 0 Betis B

Jornada 25 13 al 14/02/2016

S13 16:00 Granada B 2 - 2 Almería B
D14 12:00 Villanovense 2 - 2 Cádiz
D14 12:00 Recreativo 0 - 1 FC Jumilla
D14 12:00 Betis B 0 - 0 Melilla
D14 17:00 Cartagena 3 - 1 Mérida A.D
D14 17:00 Marbella 2 - 2 R.B. Linense
D14 17:00 Real Murcia 4 - 1 San Roque de Lepe
D14 17:00 Lorca FC 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo
D14 17:00 Algeciras 0 - 1 Sevilla Atl.
D14 18:00 Real Jaén 0 - 1 UCAM

Jornada 26 20 al 21/02/2016

S20 17:00 Cádiz 1 - 1 Lorca FC
S20 17:00 Sevilla Atl. 1 - 1 Marbella
S20 18:00 UCAM 1 - 0 Recreativo
D21 12:00 Real Jaén 3 - 1 Betis B
D21 12:00 San Roque de Lepe 0 - 1 Melilla
D21 12:00 R.B. Linense 2 - 0 Villanovense
D21 12:00 FC Jumilla 0 - 0 Cartagena
D21 17:00 Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 Real Murcia
D21 17:00 Mérida A.D 2 - 1 Granada B
D21 18:00 Almería B 0 - 0 Algeciras

Jornada 27 27 al 30/03/2016

S27 16:00 Betis B 1 - 1 San Roque de Lepe
S27 16:00 Granada B 3 - 0 FC Jumilla
S27 18:15 Marbella 0 - 1 Almería B
D28 12:00 Real Murcia 1 - 2 Cádiz
D28 12:00 Recreativo 2 - 2 Real Jaén
D28 17:00 Cartagena 0 - 0 UCAM
D28 17:00 Villanovense 3 - 3 Sevilla Atl.
D28 17:00 Algeciras 1 - 2 Mérida A.D
D28 18:00 Lorca FC 0 - 1 R.B. Linense
X30 20:30 Melilla 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo

Jornada 28 05 al 06/03/2016

S05 18:00 UCAM 2 - 1 Granada B
D06 11:30 Sevilla Atl. 3 - 0 Lorca FC
D06 11:30 Almería B 1 - 3 Villanovense
D06 12:00 Real Jaén 0 - 0 Cartagena
D06 12:00 Recreativo 0 - 0 Betis B
D06 12:00 Cádiz 3 - 0 Melilla
D06 12:00 FC Jumilla 3 - 2 Algeciras
D06 17:00 Linares Deportivo 4 - 0 San Roque de Lepe
D06 17:00 Mérida A.D 0 - 1 Marbella
D06 18:00 R.B. Linense 0 - 2 Real Murcia

Jornada 29 11 al 13/03/2016

V11 20:00 Granada B 1 - 0 Real Jaén
S12 18:30 San Roque de Lepe 1 - 3 Cádiz
D13 12:00 Betis B 1 - 3 Linares Deportivo
D13 12:00 Lorca FC 1 - 0 Almería B
D13 12:00 Melilla 1 - 0 R.B. Linense
D13 17:00 Cartagena 1 - 0 Recreativo
D13 17:00 Marbella 3 - 1 FC Jumilla
D13 17:00 Villanovense 0 - 1 Mérida A.D
D13 17:00 Real Murcia 0 - 1 Sevilla Atl.
D13 18:00 Algeciras 1 - 0 UCAM

Jornada 30 19 al 20/03/2016

S19 16:30 Recreativo 1 - 0 Granada B
S19 16:30 Real Jaén 3 - 1 Algeciras
S19 17:00 FC Jumilla 2 - 1 Villanovense
S19 18:00 Cádiz 3 - 1 Linares Deportivo
S19 18:00 Cartagena 2 - 1 Betis B
S19 18:00 UCAM 2 - 0 Marbella
D20 11:30 Almería B 0 - 3 Real Murcia
D20 11:30 Sevilla Atl. 2 - 2 Melilla
D20 12:00 Mérida A.D 0 - 2 Lorca FC
D20 12:00 R.B. Linense 1 - 0 San Roque de Lepe

Jornada 31 24 al 27/03/2016

J24 12:30 Marbella 0 - 1 Real Jaén
V25 17:00 Real Murcia 1 - 1 Mérida A.D
S26 16:00 Granada B 1 - 3 Cartagena
S26 17:00 Villanovense 0 - 1 UCAM
S26 20:30 Linares Deportivo 2 - 2 R.B. Linense
D27 11:30 San Roque de Lepe 2 - 0 Sevilla Atl.
D27 12:00 Betis B 3 - 2 Cádiz
D27 12:00 Melilla 1 - 0 Almería B
D27 17:00 Algeciras 0 - 1 Recreativo
D27 18:00 Lorca FC 3 - 2 FC Jumilla

Jornada 32 02 al 03/04/2016

S02 18:00 Granada B 2 - 2 Betis B
D03 11:30 Almería B 1 - 1 San Roque de Lepe
D03 11:30 Sevilla Atl. 3 - 2 Linares Deportivo
D03 12:00 UCAM 1 - 1 Lorca FC
D03 12:00 Mérida A.D 1 - 3 Melilla
D03 17:00 Recreativo 2 - 0 Marbella
D03 17:00 Real Jaén 0 - 2 Villanovense
D03 17:00 R.B. Linense 2 - 1 Cádiz
D03 18:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 2 Real Murcia
D03 18:00 Cartagena 1 - 1 Algeciras

Jornada 33 09 al 10/04/2016

S09 18:00 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Almería B
S09 18:00 Lorca FC 3 - 1 Real Jaén
D10 11:30 San Roque de Lepe 0 - 0 Mérida A.D
D10 12:00 Betis B 4 - 1 R.B. Linense
D10 12:00 Melilla 1 - 0 FC Jumilla
D10 18:00 Algeciras 2 - 1 Granada B
D10 18:00 Marbella 2 - 2 Cartagena
D10 18:00 Cádiz 1 - 1 Sevilla Atl.
D10 18:00 Real Murcia 0 - 1 UCAM
D10 18:00 Villanovense 1 - 0 Recreativo

Jornada 34 16 al 17/04/2016

S16 17:00 Granada B 3 - 1 Marbella
D17 11:30 Sevilla Atl. 2 - 0 R.B. Linense
D17 12:00 FC Jumilla 3 - 1 San Roque de Lepe
D17 12:00 UCAM 0 - 0 Melilla
D17 17:00 Mérida A.D 1 - 1 Linares Deportivo
D17 17:30 Recreativo 1 - 1 Lorca FC
D17 17:30 Real Jaén 0 - 0 Real Murcia
D17 18:00 Algeciras 0 - 4 Betis B
D17 18:00 Cartagena 2 - 0 Villanovense
D17 18:00 Almería B 2 - 1 Cádiz

Jornada 35 23 al 24/04/2016

S23 18:00 Cádiz 0 - 1 Mérida A.D
S23 18:15 San Roque de Lepe 0 - 0 UCAM
S23 18:30 Real Murcia 0 - 1 Recreativo
D24 11:00 Betis B 2 - 2 Sevilla Atl.
D24 12:00 Marbella 0 - 0 Algeciras
D24 12:00 Melilla 1 - 0 Real Jaén
D24 17:30 R.B. Linense 2 - 1 Almería B
D24 18:00 Villanovense 1 - 0 Granada B
D24 19:00 Lorca FC 1 - 1 Cartagena
D24 19:00 Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 FC Jumilla

Jornada 36 30 al 01/05/2016

S30 18:30 UCAM 3 - 0 Linares Deportivo
S30 19:00 Cartagena 2 - 1 Real Murcia
D01 11:30 Almería B 0 - 4 Sevilla Atl.
D01 12:00 FC Jumilla 0 - 0 Cádiz
D01 12:00 Marbella 4 - 4 Betis B
D01 12:00 Recreativo 0 - 1 Melilla
D01 12:00 Mérida A.D 1 - 1 R.B. Linense
D01 17:00 Granada B 2 - 0 Lorca FC
D01 18:00 Real Jaén 2 - 3 San Roque de Lepe
D01 18:00 Algeciras 0 - 2 Villanovense

Jornada 37 07 al 08/05/2016

S07 18:00 Real Murcia 3 - 4 Granada B
S07 18:00 Lorca FC 1 - 1 Algeciras
S07 18:00 Villanovense 4 - 2 Marbella
S07 18:00 San Roque de Lepe 1 - 1 Recreativo
S07 18:00 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Real Jaén
S07 18:00 Sevilla Atl. 1 - 2 Mérida A.D
S07 18:00 R.B. Linense 3 - 1 FC Jumilla
S07 18:00 Cádiz 0 - 2 UCAM
S07 18:00 Almería B 0 - 1 Betis B
D08 12:00 Melilla 1 - 0 Cartagena

Jornada 38 15/05/2016

D15 12:00 Betis B 4 - 1 Villanovense
D15 18:00 Granada B 4 - 0 Melilla
D15 18:00 Algeciras 1 - 2 Real Murcia
D15 18:00 Marbella 1 - 1 Lorca FC
D15 18:00 Cartagena 1 - 1 San Roque de Lepe
D15 18:00 Recreativo 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo
D15 18:00 FC Jumilla 0 - 0 Sevilla Atl.
D15 18:00 UCAM 3 - 1 R.B. Linense
D15 18:00 Real Jaén 0 - 1 Cádiz
D15 18:00 Mérida A.D 3 - 3 Almería B