S 17/10 16:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | SD Leioa | |||
S 17/10 18:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
D 18/10 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | La Roda | |||
D 18/10 12:00h Finalizado | Getafe B | CD Ebro | |||
D 18/10 12:00h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | Amorebieta | |||
D 18/10 12:15h Finalizado | Deportivo Guadalajara | CF Talavera | |||
D 18/10 12:15h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
D 18/10 17:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Portugalete | |||
D 18/10 17:30h Finalizado | Sestao River | Real Unión | |||
D 18/10 18:00h Finalizado | Toledo | R.Madrid Castilla |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 22 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 20 |
3Toledo | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 18 |
4Arenas CG | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 16 |
5SD Gernika Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 16 |
6CF Fuenlabrada | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 14 |
7Socuéllamos | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 14 |
8Real Unión | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 13 |
9Amorebieta | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 13 |
10Sestao River | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12 |
11CF Talavera | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 12 |
12Rayo Majadahonda | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 11 |
13Deportivo Guadalajara | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 11 |
14Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 10 |
15CD Ebro | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 9 |
16SD Leioa | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 9 |
17La Roda | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 8 |
18Portugalete | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 7 |
19CD Mensajero | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 6 |
20Getafe B | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 15 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 10 |
3Toledo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
4Arenas CG | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 11 |
5SD Gernika Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 13 |
6CF Fuenlabrada | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
7Socuéllamos | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
8Real Unión | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 |
9Amorebieta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
10Sestao River | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
11CF Talavera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
12Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
13Deportivo Guadalajara | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
14Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
15CD Ebro | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
16SD Leioa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
17La Roda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
18Portugalete | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
19CD Mensajero | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5 |
20Getafe B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 |
3Toledo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
4Arenas CG | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
5SD Gernika Club | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
6CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
7Socuéllamos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
8Real Unión | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
9Amorebieta | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
10Sestao River | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
11CF Talavera | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
12Rayo Majadahonda | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
13Deportivo Guadalajara | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
14Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 5 |
15CD Ebro | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 4 |
16SD Leioa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
17La Roda | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
18Portugalete | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
19CD Mensajero | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
20Getafe B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 |