S 12/09 16:00h Finalizado | Portugalete | Socuéllamos | |||
S 12/09 18:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Getafe B | |||
S 12/09 18:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | Toledo | |||
S 12/09 20:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
D 13/09 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | Real Unión | |||
D 13/09 12:15h Finalizado | Deportivo Guadalajara | CD Mensajero | |||
D 13/09 17:00h Finalizado | CD Ebro | Amorebieta | |||
D 13/09 18:00h Finalizado | CF Talavera | Arenas CG | |||
D 13/09 18:00h Finalizado | La Roda | Sestao River | |||
D 13/09 19:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | CF Fuenlabrada |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R.Madrid Castilla | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 12 |
2Arenas CG | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 10 |
3SD Gernika Club | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
4Barakaldo CF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
5CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
6Sestao River | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
7Toledo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
8Real Unión | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
9Amorebieta | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
10Socuéllamos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
11Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
13Deportivo Guadalajara | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
14Getafe B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
15La Roda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
16CF Talavera | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
17CD Ebro | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
18SD Leioa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 |
19CD Mensajero | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
20Portugalete | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R.Madrid Castilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
2Arenas CG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
3SD Gernika Club | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
4Barakaldo CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
5CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
6Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
7Toledo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
8Real Unión | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
9Amorebieta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
10Socuéllamos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
11Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
13Deportivo Guadalajara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
14Getafe B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
15La Roda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
16CF Talavera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
17CD Ebro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
18SD Leioa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
19CD Mensajero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
20Portugalete | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R.Madrid Castilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
2Arenas CG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
3SD Gernika Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
4Barakaldo CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
5CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
6Sestao River | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
7Toledo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
8Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
9Amorebieta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
10Socuéllamos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
11Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
13Deportivo Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
14Getafe B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
15La Roda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
16CF Talavera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
17CD Ebro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
18SD Leioa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
19CD Mensajero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
20Portugalete | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |