S 13/02 16:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
S 13/02 17:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | CD Ebro | |||
S 13/02 17:00h Finalizado | Sestao River | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
S 13/02 18:00h Finalizado | Toledo | La Roda | |||
D 14/02 12:00h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | Barakaldo CF | |||
D 14/02 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Portugalete | |||
D 14/02 12:00h Finalizado | Getafe B | SD Leioa | |||
D 14/02 12:00h Finalizado | Amorebieta | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
D 14/02 12:30h Finalizado | Deportivo Guadalajara | SD Gernika Club | |||
D 14/02 16:00h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | CF Talavera |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 39 | 16 | 57 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 42 | 20 | 55 |
3Real Unión | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 41 | 17 | 49 |
4Toledo | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 33 | 21 | 44 |
5Arenas CG | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 34 | 22 | 41 |
6Sestao River | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 41 |
7Amorebieta | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 35 | 27 | 38 |
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 37 | 32 | 35 |
9Socuéllamos | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 29 | 32 | 34 |
10SD Gernika Club | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 33 | 33 | 33 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26 | 27 | 32 |
12CD Ebro | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 26 | 30 | 31 |
13La Roda | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 30 | 35 | 28 |
14SD Leioa | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 29 | 39 | 28 |
15Deportivo Guadalajara | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 24 | 33 | 27 |
16Rayo Majadahonda | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 35 | 24 |
17CF Talavera | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 40 | 23 |
18CD Mensajero | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 36 | 21 |
19Portugalete | 25 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 21 | 33 | 20 |
20Getafe B | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 49 | 20 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 34 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 30 |
3Real Unión | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 30 |
4Toledo | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 25 |
5Arenas CG | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 27 |
6Sestao River | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 21 |
7Amorebieta | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 23 |
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 20 |
9Socuéllamos | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 22 | 17 |
10SD Gernika Club | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 23 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 23 |
12CD Ebro | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 17 |
13La Roda | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 21 |
14SD Leioa | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 18 |
15Deportivo Guadalajara | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 13 |
16Rayo Majadahonda | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 19 | 14 |
17CF Talavera | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 19 | 16 |
18CD Mensajero | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 19 |
19Portugalete | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 13 |
20Getafe B | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 21 | 13 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 23 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 25 |
3Real Unión | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 10 | 19 |
4Toledo | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 10 | 19 |
5Arenas CG | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 14 |
6Sestao River | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 20 |
7Amorebieta | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 15 |
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 21 | 15 |
9Socuéllamos | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 17 |
10SD Gernika Club | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 10 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 9 |
12CD Ebro | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 14 |
13La Roda | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 24 | 7 |
14SD Leioa | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 10 |
15Deportivo Guadalajara | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 19 | 14 |
16Rayo Majadahonda | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 10 |
17CF Talavera | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 7 |
18CD Mensajero | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 24 | 2 |
19Portugalete | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 7 |
20Getafe B | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 28 | 7 |