S 05/12 16:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | SD Gernika Club | |||
S 05/12 17:00h Finalizado | Amorebieta | Deportivo Guadalajara | |||
S 05/12 17:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Getafe B | |||
D 06/12 12:00h Finalizado | La Roda | CD Mensajero | |||
D 06/12 12:00h Finalizado | CD Ebro | CF Talavera | |||
D 06/12 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | SD Leioa | |||
D 06/12 12:15h Finalizado | Toledo | Socuéllamos | |||
D 06/12 16:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | Portugalete | |||
D 06/12 17:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Barakaldo CF | |||
D 06/12 17:00h Finalizado | Sestao River | CF Fuenlabrada |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 37 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 34 |
3Amorebieta | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 27 |
4Real Unión | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 11 | 27 |
5Toledo | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 26 |
6Arenas CG | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 24 |
7SD Leioa | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 23 | 23 |
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 22 |
9SD Gernika Club | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 22 |
10Sestao River | 16 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 21 |
11La Roda | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 21 |
12Socuéllamos | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 19 | 21 |
13CF Fuenlabrada | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 19 | 19 |
14Deportivo Guadalajara | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 19 |
15CD Ebro | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 23 | 18 |
16CF Talavera | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 25 | 18 |
17Rayo Majadahonda | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 21 | 16 |
18CD Mensajero | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 14 |
19Portugalete | 16 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 11 |
20Getafe B | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 33 | 11 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 24 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 20 |
3Amorebieta | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 17 |
4Real Unión | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 18 |
5Toledo | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 15 |
6Arenas CG | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 17 |
7SD Leioa | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 13 |
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 13 |
9SD Gernika Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 16 |
10Sestao River | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 12 |
11La Roda | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 14 |
12Socuéllamos | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
13CF Fuenlabrada | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 |
14Deportivo Guadalajara | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
15CD Ebro | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 12 |
16CF Talavera | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
17Rayo Majadahonda | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 7 |
18CD Mensajero | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 |
19Portugalete | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
20Getafe B | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 7 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 13 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 14 |
3Amorebieta | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 |
4Real Unión | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 9 |
5Toledo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 11 |
6Arenas CG | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 7 |
7SD Leioa | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 10 |
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 9 |
9SD Gernika Club | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 6 |
10Sestao River | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 |
11La Roda | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 7 |
12Socuéllamos | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
13CF Fuenlabrada | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 5 |
14Deportivo Guadalajara | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 11 |
15CD Ebro | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 6 |
16CF Talavera | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 6 |
17Rayo Majadahonda | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
18CD Mensajero | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2 |
19Portugalete | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 5 |
20Getafe B | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 4 |