S 28/11 15:45h Finalizado | Getafe B | Sestao River | |||
S 28/11 16:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
S 28/11 17:00h Finalizado | Deportivo Guadalajara | Real Unión | |||
S 28/11 18:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | CD Ebro | |||
S 28/11 18:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
D 29/11 11:30h Finalizado | Portugalete | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
D 29/11 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Amorebieta | |||
D 29/11 12:00h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | Toledo | |||
D 29/11 12:15h Finalizado | CF Talavera | La Roda | |||
D 29/11 12:15h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | Arenas CG |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 36 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 31 |
3Real Unión | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 10 | 26 |
4Toledo | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 13 | 26 |
5Amorebieta | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 24 |
6SD Gernika Club | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 22 |
7Arenas CG | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 21 |
8SD Leioa | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 21 | 20 |
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 19 |
10CF Fuenlabrada | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
11Deportivo Guadalajara | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 19 |
12Sestao River | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 18 |
13La Roda | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 21 | 18 |
14Socuéllamos | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 18 |
15CF Talavera | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 18 |
16Rayo Majadahonda | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 18 | 16 |
17CD Ebro | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 15 |
18CD Mensajero | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 14 |
19Portugalete | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 11 |
20Getafe B | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 11 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 24 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 17 |
3Real Unión | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 17 |
4Toledo | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 15 |
5Amorebieta | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 14 |
6SD Gernika Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 16 |
7Arenas CG | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 14 |
8SD Leioa | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 13 |
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
10CF Fuenlabrada | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 |
11Deportivo Guadalajara | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
12Sestao River | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
13La Roda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11 |
14Socuéllamos | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
15CF Talavera | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
16Rayo Majadahonda | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 7 |
17CD Ebro | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 9 |
18CD Mensajero | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 |
19Portugalete | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
20Getafe B | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 7 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 14 |
3Real Unión | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 9 |
4Toledo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 11 |
5Amorebieta | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 |
6SD Gernika Club | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 6 |
7Arenas CG | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 7 |
8SD Leioa | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 7 |
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 9 |
10CF Fuenlabrada | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 5 |
11Deportivo Guadalajara | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
12Sestao River | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 |
13La Roda | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 7 |
14Socuéllamos | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
15CF Talavera | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 6 |
16Rayo Majadahonda | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
17CD Ebro | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 6 |
18CD Mensajero | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2 |
19Portugalete | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 5 |
20Getafe B | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 4 |