S 17/10 16:30h Finalizado | Celta de Vigo B | Peña Sport | |||
S 17/10 16:45h Finalizado | Valladolid B | Coruxo | |||
D 18/10 12:00h Finalizado | Cacereño | CD Tudelano | |||
D 18/10 12:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | Arandina | |||
D 18/10 16:30h Finalizado | Somozas | Racing | |||
D 18/10 17:00h Finalizado | Guijuelo | Lealtad | |||
D 18/10 17:00h Finalizado | Burgos | SD Compostela | |||
D 18/10 17:00h Finalizado | Cultural | Racing Club Ferrol | |||
D 18/10 17:00h Finalizado | Pontevedra | Atlético Astorga | |||
D 18/10 17:00h Finalizado | Izarra | UD Logroñés |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 20 |
2Guijuelo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 18 |
3UD Logroñés | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 17 |
4Izarra | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 15 |
5Cacereño | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 14 |
6Coruxo | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
7Lealtad | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 13 |
8Pontevedra | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 13 |
9CD Tudelano | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 13 |
10Cultural | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 13 |
11Arandina | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 13 |
12Racing | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 12 |
13Burgos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 12 |
14Sporting de Gijón B | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 12 |
15Valladolid B | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11 |
16Somozas | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 10 |
17Celta de Vigo B | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 10 |
18Atlético Astorga | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 7 |
19SD Compostela | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 6 |
20Peña Sport | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
2Guijuelo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 13 |
3UD Logroñés | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 10 |
4Izarra | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 13 |
5Cacereño | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 13 |
6Coruxo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 9 |
7Lealtad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
8Pontevedra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
9CD Tudelano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
10Cultural | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 11 |
11Arandina | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
12Racing | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
13Burgos | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
14Sporting de Gijón B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 |
15Valladolid B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
16Somozas | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
17Celta de Vigo B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
18Atlético Astorga | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
19SD Compostela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
20Peña Sport | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 10 |
2Guijuelo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
3UD Logroñés | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
4Izarra | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
5Cacereño | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
6Coruxo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 |
7Lealtad | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
8Pontevedra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
9CD Tudelano | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
10Cultural | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
11Arandina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 7 |
12Racing | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
13Burgos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
14Sporting de Gijón B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
15Valladolid B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
16Somozas | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
17Celta de Vigo B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 |
18Atlético Astorga | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
19SD Compostela | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
20Peña Sport | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 |