S 12/09 18:00h Finalizado | Coruxo | Peña Sport | |||
S 12/09 18:00h Finalizado | Atlético Astorga | Arandina | |||
D 13/09 12:00h Finalizado | Cacereño | Valladolid B | |||
D 13/09 17:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | Izarra | |||
D 13/09 17:00h Finalizado | Racing | UD Logroñés | |||
D 13/09 17:30h Finalizado | Lealtad | Pontevedra | |||
D 13/09 18:00h Finalizado | Burgos | Celta de Vigo B | |||
D 13/09 18:00h Finalizado | Guijuelo | Cultural | |||
D 13/09 18:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | Somozas | |||
D 13/09 18:00h Finalizado | SD Compostela | Sporting de Gijón B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Guijuelo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 10 |
2UD Logroñés | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
4Coruxo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
5Racing Club Ferrol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
6Burgos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
7Izarra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
8Arandina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
9Lealtad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
10CD Tudelano | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
11Cultural | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
12Valladolid B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
13Racing | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
14Cacereño | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
15Celta de Vigo B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
16Pontevedra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
17Atlético Astorga | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
18Somozas | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
19Peña Sport | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
20SD Compostela | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Guijuelo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
2UD Logroñés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
4Coruxo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
5Racing Club Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
6Burgos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
7Izarra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
8Arandina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
9Lealtad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
10CD Tudelano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
11Cultural | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
12Valladolid B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
13Racing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
14Cacereño | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
15Celta de Vigo B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
16Pontevedra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
17Atlético Astorga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
18Somozas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
19Peña Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
20SD Compostela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
2UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4Coruxo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
5Racing Club Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
6Burgos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
7Izarra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
8Arandina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
9Lealtad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
10CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
11Cultural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
12Valladolid B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
13Racing | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
14Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
15Celta de Vigo B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
16Pontevedra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
17Atlético Astorga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
18Somozas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
19Peña Sport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
20SD Compostela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |