S 30/04 17:00h Finalizado | Peña Sport | Guijuelo | |||
S 30/04 18:00h Finalizado | Atlético Astorga | Lealtad | |||
S 30/04 18:30h Finalizado | Coruxo | Racing Club Ferrol | |||
D 01/05 12:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | Cultural | |||
D 01/05 17:00h Finalizado | Racing | SD Compostela | |||
D 01/05 17:00h Finalizado | Izarra | Burgos | |||
D 01/05 17:00h Finalizado | Pontevedra | Valladolid B | |||
D 01/05 18:00h Finalizado | Arandina | CD Tudelano | |||
D 01/05 18:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Cacereño | |||
D 01/05 18:00h Finalizado | Somozas | Celta de Vigo B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 57 | 24 | 72 |
2Racing | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 53 | 26 | 70 |
3CD Tudelano | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 48 | 23 | 70 |
4UD Logroñés | 36 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 49 | 25 | 65 |
5Cultural | 36 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 38 | 30 | 55 |
6Burgos | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 44 | 37 | 54 |
7Guijuelo | 36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 34 | 32 | 54 |
8Pontevedra | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 37 | 36 | 52 |
9Izarra | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 34 | 34 | 50 |
10Somozas | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 36 | 49 |
11Valladolid B | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 39 | 43 | 48 |
12Lealtad | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 46 | 40 | 47 |
13Coruxo | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 48 | 47 | 46 |
14Celta de Vigo B | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 40 | 52 | 44 |
15Arandina | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 39 | 58 | 42 |
16Sporting de Gijón B | 36 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 30 | 50 | 39 |
17Atlético Astorga | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 41 | 50 | 37 |
18Cacereño | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 28 | 44 | 37 |
19SD Compostela | 36 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 23 | 40 | 32 |
20Peña Sport | 36 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 67 | 25 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 12 | 40 |
2Racing | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 42 |
3CD Tudelano | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 41 |
4UD Logroñés | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 25 | 13 | 29 |
5Cultural | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 30 |
6Burgos | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 23 | 29 |
7Guijuelo | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 18 | 30 |
8Pontevedra | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 29 |
9Izarra | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 36 |
10Somozas | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 18 | 21 |
11Valladolid B | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 17 | 24 |
12Lealtad | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 35 |
13Coruxo | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 18 | 29 |
14Celta de Vigo B | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 16 | 26 |
15Arandina | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 26 |
16Sporting de Gijón B | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 19 |
17Atlético Astorga | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 23 | 21 |
18Cacereño | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 26 |
19SD Compostela | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 18 | 21 |
20Peña Sport | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 33 | 21 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 32 |
2Racing | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 28 |
3CD Tudelano | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 14 | 29 |
4UD Logroñés | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 36 |
5Cultural | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 18 | 25 |
6Burgos | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 25 |
7Guijuelo | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 24 |
8Pontevedra | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 23 |
9Izarra | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 31 | 14 |
10Somozas | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 28 |
11Valladolid B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 26 | 24 |
12Lealtad | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 12 |
13Coruxo | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 29 | 17 |
14Celta de Vigo B | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 36 | 18 |
15Arandina | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 35 | 16 |
16Sporting de Gijón B | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 22 | 20 |
17Atlético Astorga | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 16 |
18Cacereño | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 32 | 11 |
19SD Compostela | 18 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 11 |
20Peña Sport | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 34 | 4 |