J 24/03 12:00h Finalizado | Guijuelo | Coruxo | |||
J 24/03 16:45h Finalizado | Valladolid B | Arandina | |||
J 24/03 17:00h Finalizado | Pontevedra | Peña Sport | |||
J 24/03 17:30h Finalizado | Somozas | UD Logroñés | |||
V 25/03 12:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | Izarra | |||
S 26/03 17:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | SD Compostela | |||
D 27/03 12:00h Finalizado | Cacereño | Racing Club Ferrol | |||
D 27/03 17:00h Finalizado | Celta de Vigo B | Lealtad | |||
D 27/03 17:00h Finalizado | Burgos | Racing | |||
D 27/03 17:00h Finalizado | Cultural | Atlético Astorga |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 31 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 55 | 22 | 66 |
2Racing | 31 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 50 | 23 | 60 |
3UD Logroñés | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 44 | 21 | 59 |
4CD Tudelano | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 40 | 23 | 59 |
5Pontevedra | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 33 | 29 | 50 |
6Cultural | 31 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 29 | 27 | 45 |
7Guijuelo | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 28 | 29 | 44 |
8Burgos | 31 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 39 | 35 | 44 |
9Lealtad | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 42 | 34 | 44 |
10Somozas | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 33 | 29 | 44 |
11Izarra | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 31 | 31 | 42 |
12Arandina | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 38 | 50 | 41 |
13Coruxo | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 44 | 41 | 39 |
14Valladolid B | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 34 | 40 | 38 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 31 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 28 | 46 | 34 |
16Atlético Astorga | 31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 34 | 41 | 33 |
17Celta de Vigo B | 31 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 32 | 49 | 32 |
18Cacereño | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 20 | 38 | 29 |
19SD Compostela | 31 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 28 |
20Peña Sport | 31 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 26 | 57 | 22 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 11 | 39 |
2Racing | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 35 |
3UD Logroñés | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 27 |
4CD Tudelano | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 35 |
5Pontevedra | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 28 |
6Cultural | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 27 |
7Guijuelo | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 16 | 26 |
8Burgos | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 22 | 23 |
9Lealtad | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 9 | 34 |
10Somozas | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 14 | 19 |
11Izarra | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 29 |
12Arandina | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 26 |
13Coruxo | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 16 | 25 |
14Valladolid B | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 21 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 25 | 18 |
16Atlético Astorga | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 17 |
17Celta de Vigo B | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 23 |
18Cacereño | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 22 |
19SD Compostela | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 15 | 20 |
20Peña Sport | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 25 | 18 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 27 |
2Racing | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 25 |
3UD Logroñés | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 32 |
4CD Tudelano | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 14 | 24 |
5Pontevedra | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 22 |
6Cultural | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 18 |
7Guijuelo | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 18 |
8Burgos | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 21 |
9Lealtad | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 10 |
10Somozas | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 25 |
11Izarra | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 13 |
12Arandina | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 32 | 15 |
13Coruxo | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 14 |
14Valladolid B | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 17 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 16 |
16Atlético Astorga | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 23 | 16 |
17Celta de Vigo B | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 34 | 9 |
18Cacereño | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 26 | 7 |
19SD Compostela | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 8 |
20Peña Sport | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 32 | 4 |