S 20/02 17:00h Finalizado | SD Compostela | Valladolid B | |||
S 20/02 17:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | Somozas | |||
S 20/02 17:00h Finalizado | Atlético Astorga | Izarra | |||
D 21/02 12:00h Finalizado | Cacereño | Guijuelo | |||
D 21/02 12:00h Finalizado | Lealtad | Cultural | |||
D 21/02 16:30h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | Burgos | |||
D 21/02 17:00h Finalizado | Coruxo | Pontevedra | |||
D 21/02 17:00h Finalizado | Racing | Sporting de Gijón B | |||
D 21/02 17:00h Finalizado | Arandina | Peña Sport | |||
D 21/02 17:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Celta de Vigo B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 50 | 20 | 56 |
2UD Logroñés | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 34 | 18 | 47 |
3Racing | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 42 | 21 | 47 |
4CD Tudelano | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 34 | 23 | 44 |
5Pontevedra | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 30 | 25 | 42 |
6Cultural | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 28 | 23 | 42 |
7Lealtad | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 38 | 29 | 40 |
8Arandina | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 38 |
9Guijuelo | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 24 | 37 |
10Somozas | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 24 | 37 |
11Burgos | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 34 | 33 | 36 |
12Coruxo | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 39 | 33 | 33 |
13Izarra | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 21 | 26 | 33 |
14Valladolid B | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 33 | 32 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 21 | 34 | 28 |
16Atlético Astorga | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 32 | 39 | 27 |
17Cacereño | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 32 | 25 |
18Celta de Vigo B | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 45 | 25 |
19SD Compostela | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 31 | 22 |
20Peña Sport | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 24 | 47 | 22 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 35 |
2UD Logroñés | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 21 |
3Racing | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 29 |
4CD Tudelano | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 29 |
5Pontevedra | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 21 |
6Cultural | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 25 |
7Lealtad | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 34 |
8Arandina | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 23 |
9Guijuelo | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 22 |
10Somozas | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 15 |
11Burgos | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 19 |
12Coruxo | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 22 |
13Izarra | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 23 |
14Valladolid B | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 18 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 15 |
16Atlético Astorga | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 16 |
17Cacereño | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 19 |
18Celta de Vigo B | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 22 |
19SD Compostela | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 16 |
20Peña Sport | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 18 | 18 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 21 |
2UD Logroñés | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 26 |
3Racing | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 18 |
4CD Tudelano | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 15 |
5Pontevedra | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 21 |
6Cultural | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 17 |
7Lealtad | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 22 | 6 |
8Arandina | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 26 | 15 |
9Guijuelo | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 15 |
10Somozas | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 22 |
11Burgos | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 17 |
12Coruxo | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 11 |
13Izarra | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 24 | 10 |
14Valladolid B | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 14 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 13 |
16Atlético Astorga | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 11 |
17Cacereño | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 6 |
18Celta de Vigo B | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 34 | 3 |
19SD Compostela | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 6 |
20Peña Sport | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 29 | 4 |