S 16/01 15:45h Finalizado | Valladolid B | Burgos | |||
S 16/01 16:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | CD Tudelano | |||
S 16/01 17:00h Finalizado | Atlético Astorga | Racing | |||
D 17/01 16:00h Finalizado | Peña Sport | SD Compostela | |||
D 17/01 16:00h Finalizado | Celta de Vigo B | Cultural | |||
D 17/01 16:30h Finalizado | Somozas | Guijuelo | |||
D 17/01 16:30h Finalizado | Izarra | Lealtad | |||
D 17/01 17:00h Finalizado | Pontevedra | Cacereño | |||
D 17/01 17:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Racing Club Ferrol | |||
D 17/01 17:00h Finalizado | Arandina | Coruxo |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 40 | 20 | 43 |
2UD Logroñés | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 11 | 42 |
3Racing | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 36 | 19 | 38 |
4Pontevedra | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 38 |
5Cultural | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 35 |
6CD Tudelano | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 22 | 33 |
7Coruxo | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 28 | 32 |
8Lealtad | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 31 | 24 | 32 |
9Somozas | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 21 | 30 |
10Burgos | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 30 | 29 | 29 |
11Izarra | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 24 | 29 |
12Guijuelo | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 19 | 28 |
13Cacereño | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 24 | 25 |
14Arandina | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 39 | 25 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 28 | 24 |
16Valladolid B | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 22 |
17Celta de Vigo B | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 37 | 21 |
18Peña Sport | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 35 | 19 |
19Atlético Astorga | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 34 | 17 |
20SD Compostela | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 30 | 14 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 26 |
2UD Logroñés | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 19 |
3Racing | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 22 |
4Pontevedra | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 20 |
5Cultural | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 24 |
6CD Tudelano | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 22 |
7Coruxo | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 12 | 21 |
8Lealtad | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 28 |
9Somozas | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 14 |
10Burgos | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 16 |
11Izarra | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 21 |
12Guijuelo | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 19 |
13Cacereño | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 19 |
14Arandina | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 11 |
16Valladolid B | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 14 |
17Celta de Vigo B | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 19 |
18Peña Sport | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 15 |
19Atlético Astorga | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 9 |
20SD Compostela | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 10 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 17 |
2UD Logroñés | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 23 |
3Racing | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 16 |
4Pontevedra | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 18 |
5Cultural | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 11 |
6CD Tudelano | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 11 |
7Coruxo | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 11 |
8Lealtad | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 4 |
9Somozas | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 16 |
10Burgos | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 13 |
11Izarra | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 8 |
12Guijuelo | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 9 |
13Cacereño | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 6 |
14Arandina | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 25 | 11 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 13 |
16Valladolid B | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 8 |
17Celta de Vigo B | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 27 | 2 |
18Peña Sport | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 4 |
19Atlético Astorga | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 8 |
20SD Compostela | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 4 |