S 28/11 15:45h Finalizado | Valladolid B | Izarra | |||
S 28/11 16:15h Finalizado | Celta de Vigo B | Pontevedra | |||
D 29/11 12:00h Finalizado | Lealtad | Coruxo | |||
D 29/11 12:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | Racing | |||
D 29/11 12:00h Finalizado | Cacereño | Atlético Astorga | |||
D 29/11 12:00h Finalizado | Guijuelo | Arandina | |||
D 29/11 17:00h Finalizado | SD Compostela | Racing Club Ferrol | |||
D 29/11 17:00h Finalizado | Burgos | UD Logroñés | |||
D 29/11 17:00h Finalizado | Cultural | Peña Sport | |||
D 29/11 17:00h Finalizado | Somozas | Sporting de Gijón B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 36 |
2Cultural | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 29 |
3UD Logroñés | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 28 |
4Racing | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 25 |
5Lealtad | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 17 | 25 |
6Pontevedra | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 13 | 24 |
7Guijuelo | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 24 |
8Somozas | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 23 |
9CD Tudelano | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 15 | 23 |
10Izarra | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 18 | 21 |
11Coruxo | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 22 | 20 |
12Cacereño | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 19 |
13Burgos | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 17 |
14Celta de Vigo B | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 24 | 17 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 17 |
16Arandina | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 29 | 17 |
17Valladolid B | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 14 |
18Peña Sport | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 14 |
19SD Compostela | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 13 |
20Atlético Astorga | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 23 | 12 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 19 |
2Cultural | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 20 |
3UD Logroñés | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 12 |
4Racing | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 13 |
5Lealtad | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 22 |
6Pontevedra | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 13 |
7Guijuelo | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
8Somozas | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
9CD Tudelano | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 17 |
10Izarra | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 16 |
11Coruxo | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 12 |
12Cacereño | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 18 |
13Burgos | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
14Celta de Vigo B | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 16 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
16Arandina | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 10 |
17Valladolid B | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 12 |
18Peña Sport | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
19SD Compostela | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 10 |
20Atlético Astorga | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 17 |
2Cultural | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
3UD Logroñés | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 16 |
4Racing | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 12 |
5Lealtad | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 3 |
6Pontevedra | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 11 |
7Guijuelo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 |
8Somozas | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 13 |
9CD Tudelano | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 6 |
10Izarra | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 5 |
11Coruxo | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 8 |
12Cacereño | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1 |
13Burgos | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
14Celta de Vigo B | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 1 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 7 |
16Arandina | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 7 |
17Valladolid B | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2 |
18Peña Sport | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 3 |
19SD Compostela | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
20Atlético Astorga | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 5 |