S 07/11 17:00h Finalizado | SD Compostela | CD Tudelano | |||
S 07/11 17:00h Finalizado | Atlético Astorga | Cultural | |||
D 08/11 12:00h Finalizado | Lealtad | Celta de Vigo B | |||
D 08/11 16:30h Finalizado | Coruxo | Guijuelo | |||
D 08/11 16:30h Finalizado | Izarra | Sporting de Gijón B | |||
D 08/11 16:45h Finalizado | Peña Sport | Pontevedra | |||
D 08/11 17:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | Cacereño | |||
D 08/11 17:00h Finalizado | Racing | Burgos | |||
D 08/11 17:00h Finalizado | Arandina | Valladolid B | |||
D 08/11 17:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Somozas |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 29 |
2Cultural | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 22 |
3UD Logroñés | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 21 |
4Guijuelo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 21 |
5Coruxo | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 20 |
6Lealtad | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 13 | 19 |
7CD Tudelano | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 12 | 19 |
8Pontevedra | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 19 |
9Izarra | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 18 |
10Somozas | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 17 |
11Racing | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 16 |
12Arandina | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 16 |
13Sporting de Gijón B | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 16 |
14Cacereño | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
15Valladolid B | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 14 |
16Burgos | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 13 |
17Celta de Vigo B | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 21 | 13 |
18SD Compostela | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 10 |
19Atlético Astorga | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 8 |
20Peña Sport | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 24 | 8 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 16 |
2Cultural | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 14 |
3UD Logroñés | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 11 |
4Guijuelo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 13 |
5Coruxo | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 12 |
6Lealtad | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 16 |
7CD Tudelano | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 16 |
8Pontevedra | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 |
9Izarra | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 16 |
10Somozas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
11Racing | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 10 |
12Arandina | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
13Sporting de Gijón B | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 9 |
14Cacereño | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 14 |
15Valladolid B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 12 |
16Burgos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
17Celta de Vigo B | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 12 |
18SD Compostela | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
19Atlético Astorga | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 |
20Peña Sport | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 8 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
2Cultural | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
3UD Logroñés | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
4Guijuelo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 |
5Coruxo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 8 |
6Lealtad | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
7CD Tudelano | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
8Pontevedra | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 |
9Izarra | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2 |
10Somozas | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
11Racing | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
12Arandina | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 7 |
13Sporting de Gijón B | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 |
14Cacereño | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1 |
15Valladolid B | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2 |
16Burgos | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
17Celta de Vigo B | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1 |
18SD Compostela | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
19Atlético Astorga | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4 |
20Peña Sport | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 0 |